Instagram








Justin med Jazzy!

 

@justinbieber: with my luv

@justinbieber: with my luv

 

 

Verdens søteste!

 

-Sara





Nye instagram bilder

 


@justinbieber: Green and red for christmas

@justinbieber: Green and red for christmas

 

 

@justinbieber: Wow why did i think i was eminem and bleach my hair blonde 

@justinbieber: Wow why did i think i was eminem and bleach my hair blonde 

 

 

@justinbieber: Come find me

@justinbieber: Come find me

 

 

-Sara





Justin med Ryan Butler

 

@justinbieber: Me and @ryanbutler

@justinbieber: Me and @ryanbutler

 

 

 

Det sier seg selv at Justin er i Canada for å feire jul med familie og venner nå!

 

-Sara





Instagram

 

@justinbieber: Watchout

@justinbieber: Watchout

 

 

 

 

@justinbieber: Pure evil

@justinbieber: Pure evil

 

 

@justinbieber: Dummy

@justinbieber: Dummy

 

 

 

 

@justinbieber: January 16th will be the last day I instagram. I don’t want them selling my photo’s. #scamalert

@justinbieber: January 16th will be the last day I instagram. I don't want them selling my photo's. #scamalert

 

 

@justinbieber: Good news there not gonna take my pics swagggggg

@justinbieber: Good news there not gonna take my pics swagggggg

 

 

 

Haha!

 

-Sara





Nytt instagram bilde

 

-Sara





Nytt bilde av Justin med Enrique Iglesias

 

@enrique305: Good seeing you at Jingle Ball? Happy Holidays to you and all the #Beliebers @justinbieber 

@enrique305: Good seeing you at Jingle Ball? Happy Holidays to you and all the #Beliebers @justinbieber 

 

(dette bilde ble tatt på jingle ball for noen dager siden)


-Sara

 





Instagram

 

@justinbieber: All alone on the jet, missin u already :(

@justinbieber: All alone on the jet, missin u already :(

 

 

Rykter sier Justin postet dette bilde for å bekrefte at Selena ikke var jenta på jet flyet, tror dere det er sant?

 




 


-
Sara





Insta

 

theworldshero: Fly guy @justinbieber

theworldshero: Fly guy @justinbieber

 

theworldshero: @liltwist @justinbieber

theworldshero: @liltwist @justinbieber


-Sara





To nye bilder

 


@justinbieber: Be a king, treat a woman like a queen

@justinbieber: Be a king, treat a woman like a queen

 

@justinbieber: Late morning

@justinbieber: Late morning


-Sara





Flere instagram bilder

 

@justinbieber: Lol

@justinbieber: Lol

 

@justinbieber: Me and bubbles from trailer park boys

@justinbieber: Me and bubbles from trailer park boys

 


-Sara





Nytt instagram bilde

 

@justinbieber: Wow this is a cute baby

@justinbieber: Wow this is a cute baby


-Sara





Instagram

 

@justinbieber: Don’t believe me just watch

@justinbieber: Don?t believe me just watch

 

 

@justinbieber: Tired

@justinbieber: Tired

 

@liltwist: Power ⚫. 💵💵💰

@liltwist: Power ⚫. 💵💵💰

 

@justinbieber: Only look up

@justinbieber: Only look up

 


@djtayjames: Chicago is hype shout out @justinbieber #weknowthedj

@djtayjames: Chicago is hype shout out @justinbieber #weknowthedj


-Sara





Justin med Alfredo

 

@justinbieber: Just landed in Chicago @alfredoflores lurking in the back

@justinbieber: Just landed in Chicago @alfredoflores lurking in the back


-Sara





Nytt instagram bilde

 

justinbieber I know it’s not Thursday but lets throwback to when I got the batmomobile from my bro @selfmaderyan

justinbieber I know it?s not Thursday but lets throwback to when I got the batmomobile from my bro @selfmaderyan


-Sara





Insta

 

@LilTwist: Me and Lil Bro just ran into the OG Cee-Lo! Dope!

@LilTwist: Me and Lil Bro just ran into the OG Cee-Lo! Dope!

 

@chesterdefjam: @justinbieber lookin #clean at Jingle Ball last night! Cc: @tompoleman@sharondastur @marissamorris

@chesterdefjam: @justinbieber lookin #clean at Jingle Ball last night! Cc: @tompoleman@sharondastur @marissamorris

 

@justinbieber: U see half of me

@justinbieber: U see half of me

 

@justinbieber: 2chainz

@justinbieber: 2chainz

 

@justinbieber: Fettuccini @alfredoflores 

@justinbieber: Fettuccini @alfredoflores 

 

@justinbieber: Back in the studio

@justinbieber: Back in the studio

 

@justinbieber: Acoustic album

@justinbieber: Acoustic album

 


 

Hvem gleder seg til det akustiske albumet kommer ut?


-
Sara





Instagram

 

#tbt when your boss wants to take a selfie with your phone, you let him take a selfie with your phone @justinbieber

#tbt when your boss wants to take a selfie with your phone, you let him take a selfie with your phone @justinbieber


-Sara





Instagram

 

@justinbieber: Funny face on the jet

@justinbieber: Funny face on the jet

 

@justinbieber: Post your funny face on a jet

@justinbieber: Post your funny face on a jet

 


-Sara





Gammelt bilde av Justin

 

@chrisabad: ”Justin workin’ on a beat. The guy never stops working!” (Old Photo)

@chrisabad: "Justin workin? on a beat. The guy never stops working!"



-Sara





Mer og mer instagram

 

@justinbieber: I hate that I’m a fan

@justinbieber: I hate that I?m a fan

 

@justinbieber: Hey guys meet salt and pepper

@justinbieber: Hey guys meet salt and pepper

 

@justinbieber: U are wherever u are wishing u had this milkshake infront of u

@justinbieber: U are wherever u are wishing u had this milkshake infront of u

 

@justinbieber: Found a sick gas station. Real cheap

@justinbieber: Found a sick gas station. Real cheap

@justinbieber: Wreck it Ralph going to town

@justinbieber: Wreck it Ralph going to town

 

@davidcorrey: @davidcorrey & @justinbieber#dreamers #teamdavidcorrey #beliebers #teambieber

@davidcorrey: @davidcorrey & @justinbieber#dreamers #teamdavidcorrey #beliebers #teambieber


-Sara





Flere instagram bilder

 


@justinbieber: ”Washington”

@justinbieber: "Washington"

 

 

@justinbieber: See it how you see it. This is how I see it .

@justinbieber: See it how you see it. This is how I see it .

 


@justinbieber: “Me and @beimaejor kickin it”

@justinbieber: "Me and @beimaejor kickin it"

 

 

@justinbieber: Traffic is lame

@justinbieber: Traffic is lame

 


-Sara





Instagram

@justinbieber: “Can u see me”

@justinbieber: "Can u see me"


-Sara





Nye bilder

 

@justinbieber: Pacquiao doing the lean with MJ .. Classic moment

@justinbieber: Pacquiao doing the lean with MJ .. Classic moment

 

@justinbieber: If they were beliebers I know they wouldn’t leave my side over an Boxing opinion I have

@justinbieber: If they were beliebers I know they wouldn?t leave my side over an Boxing opinion I have

 


 

Helt enig med Justin der! Ingen ekte belieber forlater Justin for å ha ytret seg om boksing!


-
Sara





Instagram

 

@justinbieber: Night to to all my ladies all around the world

@justinbieber: Night to to all my ladies all around the world

 

@justinbieber: “Dad wake up”

@justinbieber: "Dad wake up"

 

 

@justinbieber: He has nothing to gain fighting pacqiao, Floyd has never in his professional career lost a fight and Pacqiao lost his last two fights. If Floyd wins its not that big of a deal Cuz it would be his third loss in a row, and lf he loses he’s gonna ruin his legacy either way there’s no big win for Mayweather.. Mayweather is boxing

@justinbieber: He has nothing to gain fighting pacqiao, Floyd has never in his professional career lost a fight and Pacqiao lost his last two fights.

 

If Floyd wins its not that big of a deal Cuz it would be his third loss in a row,

 

and lf he loses he?s gonna ruin his legacy either way there?s no big win for Mayweather..

 

Mayweather is boxing


 

Etter at Justin postet ut det siste bilde på instagram, trendet det #RespectThePhillippinJustin. Justin mente selvfølgelig ikke noe vondt mot Phillippinerne, han sa bare sin mening om den Phillippinske bokseren, alle har rett til å ytre seg. F.eks, norske beliebers ble ikke sint da Justin sa at han ikke liker brunost.


-Sara





Instagram

 

@liltwist: Shhhh…. The kids are sleeping.😂

@liltwist: Shhhh?. The kids are sleeping.😂

 

@liltwist: Well….. why not. Lmao

@liltwist: Well?.. why not. Lmao


-Sara





Justin med Lil Twist

 

@liltwist: Young & Getting it!

@liltwist: Young & Getting it!

 

@liltwist: WildKidz

@liltwist: WildKidz


-Sara





Instagram

 

@justinbieber: In that b^*%%% sleep

@justinbieber: In that b^*%%% sleep

 

”@madisonsquaregarden: Killer dance moves from @justinbieber and crew for “Beauty and a Beat” #z100jingleball #justinbieber”

@madisonsquaregarden: Killer dance moves from @justinbieber and crew for Beauty and a Beat #z100jingleball #justinbieber


-Sara





Mer instagram

 

@liltwist: Marvin, Michael, & Lenny Penthouse Swaggin

@liltwist: Marvin, Michael, & Lenny Penthouse Swaggin

 


-Sara





Instagram

 

@justinbieber: “Gotcha”

@justinbieber: Gotcha


-Sara





Instagram

 


?@dankanter: I wonder what acoustic songs we?ll play tonight #tbt? 

@dankanter: I wonder what acoustic songs we?ll play tonight #tbt


-Sara





Nytt bilde på instagram!

 


@ryangood24: Tbt. Thanks for keeping me from flying away when I was holding all those balloons JB

@ryangood24: Tbt. Thanks for keeping me from flying away when I was holding all those balloons JB

 


 

Aww, det bilde er altså fra 2010!


-Sara





Instagram

 

@justinbieber: Back in the studio

@justinbieber: Back in the studio

 

@justinbieber: Live life to the fullest

@justinbieber: Live life to the fullest

 

@KennyHamilton: #q102jingleball @JustinBieber on stage doing what he does best! #meechy

@KennyHamilton: #q102jingleball @JustinBieber on stage doing what he does best! #meechy


-Sara





Instagram

 

@beimaejor: @justinbieber leading the prayer @liltwist @theworldshero

@beimaejor: @justinbieber leading the prayer @liltwist @theworldshero

 

@justinbieber: twist fell asleep In the movie theater lol.. Hey twist pass me a napkin

@justinbieber: twist fell asleep In the movie theater lol.. Hey twist pass me a napkin

 

 

 

@justinbieber: This will be full soon. #findme

@justinbieber: This will be full soon. #findme

 

@justinbieber: Studio

@justinbieber: Studio

 

@justinbieber: I got that justin bieber please believe it

@justinbieber: I got that justin bieber please believe it


-Sara





Instagram

 

@jojowright: Backstage #jingleball - DAMN!@justinbieber is THIS MUCH taller than me! 

@jojowright: Backstage #jingleball - DAMN!@justinbieber is THIS MUCH taller than me! 

 

@producerian: Backstage at #JingleBall with @JustinBieber and @jojowright

@producerian: Backstage at #JingleBall with @JustinBieber and @jojowright

 

@justinbieber: Ladies first

@justinbieber: Ladies first

 

@justinbieber: “Double tap X to play”

@justinbieber: Double tap X to play


-Sara





This is how it really went down - Instagram

 

@justinbieber: This is how it really went down

@justinbieber: This is how it really went down


-Sara





Instagram

 


 @justinbieber Chillin by the fire while we eatin fondu #canada

@justinbieber Chillin by the fire while we eatin fondu #canada








Mer Instagram

 

@beimaejor: I def got more swag #phonejacked

@beimaejor: I def got more swag #phonejacked

 

@justinbieber: We miss you out here @liltwist hit me up I don’t have your new number fool

@justinbieber: We miss you out here @liltwist hit me up I don?t have your new number fool

 

@pnilsson84: No I got more swag

@pnilsson84: No I got more swag


-Sara

 





Mer insta

 

@justinbieber: Life may seem blurry for the moment. Just be you

@justinbieber: Life may seem blurry for the moment. Just be you

 

@justinbieber: @yeshuathegudwin the man

@justinbieber: @yeshuathegudwin the man


-Sara





Instagram

 

@justinbieber: Toronto

@justinbieber: Toronto

 

@justinbieber: Ducati

@justinbieber: Ducati

 

@justinbieber: My guitar is fire

@justinbieber: My guitar is fire

 

@justinbieber: Wow..This is cray.

@justinbieber: Wow..This is cray.

 

@justinbieber: Knock knock who der Houdini disappear got green John deer more green Paul Pierce ahh” @kinggoldchains

@justinbieber: Knock knock who der Houdini disappear got green John deer more green Paul Pierce ahh? @kinggoldchains

 

bieber-news:
@thewantedmusic: MONTREAL you are amazing. Honored to be out here with our mate @JustinBieber . next stop New York City!

@thewantedmusic: MONTREAL you are amazing. Honored to be out here with our mate @JustinBieber . next stop New York City!


-Sara





Nytt bilde

 

@iamamirjohnson: Late night hoops with @justinbeiber @drake #canada

@iamamirjohnson: Late night hoops with @justinbeiber @drake #canada


-Sara





Mer instagram

Justinbieber: I met the Prime Minister in overalls today lol


-Sara





Instagram

Justinbieber: Upside down


-Sara





Justin med Chaz

 

@justinbieber: Me and Chaz chillin getting tired gettin some cereal and passing out

@justinbieber: Me and Chaz chillin getting tired gettin some cereal and passing out


-Sara





Mer instagram

 

@justinbieber: I hope you hate my style

@justinbieber: I hope you hate my style

 

@justinbieber: @alfredoflores and pops

@justinbieber: @alfredoflores and pops

 

@shaunevaristo: @justinbieber came in today to workout with us…kinda haha. #p90x #backstage #movementlifestyle #believetour

@shaunevaristo: @justinbieber came in today to workout with us?kinda haha. #p90x #backstage #movementlifestyle #believetour








SHIRTLESS PIC - INSTAGRAM!

 


@justinbieber: Back in the gym  

@justinbieber: Back in the gym  

 


Han prøver særiøst å ta livet mitt.


-Sara





Justin, Jazzy og Jaxson - Insta

 

@justinbieber: My lil bro and sis seeepinn

@justinbieber: My lil bro and sis seeepinn


-Sara





Shirtless pic - instagram!

 


@justinbieber: Bieber

@justinbieber: Bieber


-Sara





Mer og mer instagram

 


@justinbieber: I got u Nicki don’t worry

@justinbieber: I got u Nicki don?t worry

 

@scrappy: Mins before show time

@scrappy: Mins before show time

 

@justinbieber: Good show tonight. zzz passing out

@justinbieber: Good show tonight. zzz passing out


-Sara





Instagram

 

@justinbieber: I know right, why would an 18 year old want a nice car

@justinbieber: I know right, why would an 18 year old want a nice car

 

@justinbieber: Game face @djtayjames

@justinbieber: Game face @djtayjames

 


@justinbieber: Ya I don’t work at all lol

@justinbieber: Ya I don?t work at all lol

 

 

 

@justinbieber: @djtayjames @julkeyz @alfredoflores

@justinbieber: @djtayjames @julkeyz @alfredoflores

 


-Sara





Instagram

 

 


@justinbieber: In the dark

@justinbieber: In the dark

 

@justinbieber: Morning

@justinbieber: Morning

 

@justinbieber: @julkeyz can’t keep up #believetour

@justinbieber: @julkeyz can?t keep up #believetour


-Sara





Instagram

 


@bradhaugen: Austin and Uncle Justin finally get to meet. @justinbieber is a natural w/ babies. #badboys4life #babyaustin

@bradhaugen: Austin and Uncle Justin finally get to meet. @justinbieber is a natural w/ babies. #badboys4life #babyaustin

 


Aww!!


-Sara





Mer instagram

 

@happinessbrand: Rockin’ Happiness with Justin Bieber! Keep Rockin!

@happinessbrand: Rockin? Happiness with Justin Bieber! Keep Rockin!

 


Haha, røde bukser faktisk!


-Sara





Instagram

 

 


@justinbieber: Photo taken by: Mike Lerner

@justinbieber: Photo taken by: Mike Lerner

 


-Sara





Instagram

 

justinbieber: Mcm

justinbieber: Mcm

 

justinbieber: My view

justinbieber: My view

 

justinbieber: I watch as the sun comes up

justinbieber: I watch as the sun comes up


-Sara





Instagram

 

@justinbieber: ImAgine

@justinbieber: ImAgine

 

@justinbieber: Hidden

@justinbieber: Hidden

 

@justinbieber: Just a thought

@justinbieber: Just a thought


-Sara





Nytt på instagram

 

@HOLLYWOODVITO: I got that @justinbieber please BELIEVE it lol

@HOLLYWOODVITO: I got that @justinbieber please BELIEVE it lol


Andre som synes det bilde var litt crepy?


-Sara





Shirtless pic - instagram!

 

Hei dere!!

 

 


@mikelernerphoto: Workin

@mikelernerphoto: Workin

 


@justinbieber: Night

@justinbieber: Night

 


@justinbieber: What song is next

@justinbieber: What song is next


-Sara





Nytt på instagram

 


@justinbieber: Stop

@justinbieber: Stop


-Sara





Mer og mer instagram

 


-Sara





Instagram

 

Hei!

 

 

“@justinbieber posing before his performance at #vsfashionshow !#angels”

@justinbieber posing before his performance at #vsfashionshow !#angels


-Sara





Instagram

 

Hei!

 

@justinbieber: @beimaejor fell asleep swag lol

@justinbieber: @beimaejor fell asleep swag lol


-sara





shirtless pic!!!!

 

Hei!!!

 

@justinbieber: Me and @nickdemoura dance rehearsal get ready #watchout

@justinbieber: Me and @nickdemoura dance rehearsal get ready #watchout


-Sara





Mer og mer instagram

 

Heia!

 

 


-Sara





Nye instagram bilder!

 

Heisann!

 

@justinbieber: Walking sleeping bag

@justinbieber: Walking sleeping bag

 

 


-Sara





Nytt instagram bilde!

 

Heisann!

 


@justinbieber: In the gym @beimaejor making hits and gettin ripped

@justinbieber: In the gym @beimaejor making hits and gettin ripped

 


-Sara





Instagram (2)

 

Heisann!

 

@justinbieber: I bought myself a gift today

@justinbieber: I bought myself a gift today

 

@justinbieber: Maybe 2

@justinbieber: Maybe 2

 

@justinbieber: I really don’t wanna eat the skittle

@justinbieber: I really don?t wanna eat the skittle

 

@justinbieber: Happy Halloween

@justinbieber: Happy Halloween

 


liltwist: Power 3

liltwist: Power 3

 

Justin and Alfredo celebrating Helloween!

Justin and Alfredo celebrating Helloween!


-Sara





Instagram

 

Heisann!

 


@justinbieber: @liltwist

@liltwist

 


@justinbieber: We ain’t got no worries

We ain?t got no worries

 


@justinbieber: Up all night

Up all night

 


@justinbieber: You make me better

You make me better

 


@justinbieber: Me and dan

Me and dan

 


@justinbieber: Kittys

Kittys

 


@justinbieber: Jb you think you jacked or sum???

Jb you think you jacked or sum???

 

DAMN!!! 


-Sara





Instagram all day!

 

Heisann!

 

@justinbieber: Thanks to @liltwist gramma for the bomb meal

 Thanks to @liltwist gramma for the bomb meal

 


@liltwist: In the hotel room working on that The Age Marvin & Michael MixtaPe…

@liltwist: In the hotel room working on that The Age Marvin & Michael MixtaPe?

 


-Sara





Justin har skinnet seg!

 

Heisann!

 

 

Justin postet dette bilde på instagram for ca.45 min siden. Hvis dere ser tydelig på

 

bilde så ser dere at Justin har skinnet seg, KUN på sidene, så ikke frik ut nå!

 

Bare ekte beliebers er her for Justin, selv om han ble 100% skinna!

 

#BELIEBERFOREVER


-Sara

 





Justin med Pac

 

Heisann!

 


@justinbieber: Me and #pac on the road

Me and #pac on the road


-Sara





Ny tattovering!

 

Heisann!

 

@justinbieber: Just me 

Just Me

 


@justinbieber: Befo the paps get me

 Befo the paps get me

 

 

Da ser dere at Justin har fått seg enda en tattovering, som er en ugle!


-Sara





Instagram spam

 

Heisann!

 

@justinbieber: Believe

Believe

 

@justinbieber: Chillin with @AlfredoFlores and #pacthehamster

Chillin with @AlfredoFlores and #pacthehamster

 


NB! Dere må ikke ta det negativt når jeg skriver "instagram spam". Finner bare ikke på bedre overskrifter:p


-Sara





Nye instagram bilder!

 

Heisann!

 


@justinbieber: My bro big Sean got a new single out go cop it #gwap http://smarturl.it/bsguapit

@justinbieber: My bro big Sean got a new single out go cop it #gwap

 


@justinbieber: *Lingse*

@justinbieber: *Lingse*

 


@justinbieber: As long as you love me

@justinbieber: As long as you love me

 

 


@justinbieber: Leannninn

@justinbieber: Leannninn

 

Må si Justin spammer instagram


-Sara





Mer og mer instagram

 

Heisann!

 

@justinbieber: T#throwbackthursday

@justinbieber: T#throwbackthursday

 


@justinbieber: “girl you know you want me right” written today 26th of October

@justinbieber: ?girl you know you want me right?

 


-Sara





Mer instagram

 

Heisann!

 

@justinbieber: JB

@justinbieber: JB

 

@justinbieber: 7:46 how tired am I ??aha 

@justinbieber: 7:46 how tired am I ??aha 

 

  

 

  

 


-Sara





Instagram

 

Heisann!

 

”@justinbieber: #pacthehamster”

?@justinbieber: #pacthehamster?

 

“@justinbieber: Me and @oprah swaggin it out”

?@justinbieber: Me and @oprah swaggin it out?

 


-Sara





Instagram

 

Heisann!

 

@justinbieber: Boyz night

@justinbieber: Boyz night

 

@justinbieber: “Befo bennihanas it was canned goods” 2chainz

@justinbieber: ?Befo bennihanas it was canned goods? 2chainz

 


-Sara





Justin og Pac - Instagram

 

Heisann!

 

#pacthehamster

#pacthehamster

 


-Sara





Instagram

 

Heisann!

 

@justinbieber: #BELIEVEtour

@justinbieber: #BELIEVEtour

 

@justinbieber: i will always protect u…

@justinbieber: i will always protect u?

 

@justinbieber: every night i look for her…

@justinbieber: every night i look for her?

 

@justinbieber: I LOVE U… #believetour

@justinbieber: I LOVE U? #believetour

 

@justinbieber: see u tonight. #BELIEVEtour 

@justinbieber: see u tonight. #BELIEVEtour 

 

@scrappy: I found my twin here in Milwaukee!

@scrappy: I found my twin here in Milwaukee!

 


-Sara





Instagram

 

Heisann!

 

@justinbieber: Sliggity

@justinbieber: Sliggity

 


-Sara





Mer instagram

 

Heisann!

 

@justinbieber: Who do we got to the right of me?

@justinbieber: Who do we got to the right of me?

 


-Sara





Nye instagram bilder

 

Heisann!

 

@djtayjames: @justinbieber & @iambharv working

@djtayjames: @justinbieber & @iambharv working

 

@djtayjames: @scrappy new hair cut lol @justinbieber @dankanter #weknowthedj

@djtayjames: @scrappy new hair cut lol @justinbieber @dankanter #weknowthedj

Hahahah, søt fjortis!

 


@justinbieber: I want a lifetime supply

@justinbieber: I want a lifetime supply

 


@justinbieber: #believetour

@justinbieber: #believetour

 


@justinbieber: #believetour

@justinbieber: #believetour

 


-Sara






Instagram

 

Heisann!

 

@justinbieber: Edmonton

@justinbieber: Edmonton

 


-Sara





Mer instagram!

 

Heisann!

 


@justinbieber: He’s Canadian like me

@justinbieber: He`s Canadian like me

 

HAHAHAHAHA.DØR.HAN ER SÅ SØT!

 


-Sara





Nytt instagram bilde

 

Heisann!

 

@justinbieber: My shadows got my back

@justinbieber: My shadows got my back

 


-sara





Nye instagram bilder!

 

Heisann!

 

Instagram:

@justinbieber: #believetour

@justinbieber: #believetour

 

@justinbieber: We Rollin

@justinbieber: We Rollin

 

@justinbieber: 3 generations @letsmakeitdotorg

@justinbieber: 3 generations @letsmakeitdotorg

 

“@justinbieber: Real”

?@justinbieber: Real?

 

“@justinbieber: Propper”

?@justinbieber: Propper?

 

@justinbieber: Watching a documentary

@justinbieber: Watching a documentary

 


justinbieber: Where would I be

justinbieber: Where would I be

 

justinbieber: Photo taken by moi

justinbieber: Photo taken by moi

 


-Sara





Nytt bilde på instagram

 

Heisann!

 

 

Andre som ville reagert slik?<3

 


-sara





Nytt instagram bilde - Justin kaster opp

 

Hei dere!

 

 




 

Stakkars gutten vår!

 


-Sara





Nytt instagram bilde

 

Heisann!

 


&#8220;Excited for #HitsBB - here is the Biebs with me :)&#8221;

"Excited for #HitsBB - here is the Biebs with me :)"

 


-Sara





Nytt bilde på instagram!

 

Hei dere!

 

Justin postet det bilde på instagram, men slettet det etterpå....

 

‎" Etter at Justin fikk vite om Avalanna gikk han på en tilfeldig liten fjelltopp,

hadde piknik med seg selv og spilte på gitaren mens han så opp mot himmelen. "

(kopiert fra et innlegg på NB)

 

#StayStrongJustin 

 


-Sara





Nye instagram bilder!

 

Hei!

 

@justinbieber: Picnic

@justinbieber: Picnic

 

@justinbieber: I miss u. tear*

@justinbieber: I miss u. tear*

 


@justinbieber: Me and OG Moshe

@justinbieber: Me and OG Moshe

 


Ja, Justin mente Avalanna når han skrev "I miss u. tear*"

Det må være utrolig hardt for Justin som elsket henne så høyt.

 


-Sara





Instagram

Awww... :'(



-Amalie





DJTAYJAMES

Så kult! #NORWAYKNOWSTHEDJ

 

 


-Amalie





Flere instagram bilder

 

Heisann!

 

 

 




 


-Sara





Instagram

 

Heisann!

 
















 

-Amalie
-Sara





Nytt instagram bilder!

 

Heisann!

 

@hoogs: #saturday @justinbieber

 

 

@hoogs: #saturday @justinbieber

 


-Sara





Flere instagram bilder

 

Heisann!

 












 

 

-Amalie
-Sara





Nye instagram bilder!

 

Heisann!

 






 

-Amalie
-Sara





Nye bilder!

 

Heisann!

 

?@justinbieber: Im playing hide and go seek?

&#8220;@justinbieber: Im playing hide and go seek&#8221;

 

?@justinbieber: #buslife?

&#8220;@justinbieber: #buslife&#8221;

 

Next week I?ll be performing with the biggest artist, on the biggest stage, helping

bring one of the biggest concepts to life while getting down with the homies.

representing myself and my Fam bam to the world?I?m ready!! #believetour #JB #mL #letsgo 

Next week I&#8217;ll be performing with the biggest artist, on the biggest stage, helping bring one of the biggest concepts to life while getting down with the homies. representing myself and my Fam bam to the world&#8230;I&#8217;m ready!! #believetour #JB #mL #letsgo 

 


-Sara





Shirtless pic! - instagram

 

Heisann!

 

 

#ahh #deilig

 


-Sara





Enda et bilde på instagram

 

Heisann!

 

justinbieber: Don&#8217;t play

Don`t play

 


-Sara





Nytt bilde på instagram

 

Hei beliebers!

 

#BELIEVETOUR EPIC

 


-Sara





Nye instagram bilder!

 

Hei beliebers!

 







 




 


-Sara

-Amalie





Mer Instagram

 Justin er best ♥

 

 



-Amalie





Instagram

 Stakkar Justin er syk :( Get Well Soon Justin ♥

 



-Amalie





Instagram

 



-Amalie





Nytt bilde på instagram

 

hei beliebers!

 

Stash life

 


-Sara





Instagram

 



-Amalie





Enda et instagram bilde!

 

Hei beliebers!

 

 




 

 

 

 


-
Sara

-Amalie





Instagram

Hahah, han er så søøt

 

 


-Amalie





Nytt bilde på instagram!

 

Hei beliebers!

 

 

-Sara
-Amalie





Instagram

 Hei Beliebers!

 

 



-Amalie





Instagram

 



-Amalie





Enda et instagram bilde!

Hei beliebers!

 



 


-Amalie





Jazzy & Jaxon

De er så søte!


(Hvis dere lurer på hvorfor det står at bildene er lagt ut for så mange dager siden, så er det fordi jeg måtte legge inn bildene på nytt!)


-Amalie





Instagram

 

(Hvis dere lurer på hvorfor det står at bildene er lagt ut for så mange dager siden, så er det fordi jeg måtte legge inn bildene på nytt!)


-Amalie





Mer Instagram!

 



(Hvis dere lurer på hvorfor det står at bildene er lagt ut for så mange dager siden, så er det fordi jeg måtte legge inn bildene på nytt!)


-Amalie





Justin og Lil Twist

 

(Hvis dere lurer på hvorfor det står at bildene er lagt ut for så mange dager siden, så er det fordi jeg måtte legge inn bildene på nytt!)



-Amalie





Instagram

Aah, sykt digg at Justin er tilbake på Instagram!



(Hvis dere lurer på hvorfor det står at bildene er lagt ut for så mange dager siden, så er det fordi jeg måtte legge inn bildene på nytt!)



-Amalie





JUSTIN ER TILBAKE PÅ INSTAGRAM!

Wiiii, nå ble jeg glad!

(Hvis dere lurer på hvorfor det står at bildene er lagt ut for så mange dager siden, så er det fordi jeg måtte legge inn bildene på nytt!)


-Amalie





Nytt instagram bilde

 

Hei beliebers!

 

The boys serenading the girls in rehearsal. #BELIEVE - @alfredoflores on Instagram.

The boys serenading the girls in rehearsal. #BELIEVE - @alfredoflores 


-Sara





Instagrambilde lagt ut av Alfredo



-A





Justin spiller piano

 



-A





Instagram

 

Justin møtte Austin Mahone :)



-A





Instagram

 


-A





Instagram

 

 

-A





Instagram

Justin med Mrs.Bieber


-A





Instagram





Instagram

 

 

-A





"#Believe tour coming soon"



?Rehearsals @dankanter @justinbieber #Believe tour coming soon #weknowthedj"

146979681336046793386





Do u think R team woulda done better than the clippers?!



"if we added TURIAF, @scooterbraun @adambraun do u think R team woulda done better than the clippers?!"

146979681336046793386





Justin playin' with a kid



146979681336046793386





Choppin' it up wit lil bro



@howuseeit: "Choppin' it up wit lil bro before we hit the stage"

146979681336046793386





Justin Bieber og Chris Brown, celebration dinner!

HUSK!!: meld dere på Justin Bieber konkurransen >her<, og vinn fine Bieberting!

http://24.media.tumblr.com/tumblr_m4cuzjyX681qhft5ko1_1280.jpg
@fuckyopictures: Celebration dinner! We live our fans! But we hungry too!



146979681336046793386





"The greatest pic I've ever taken with @JustinBieber"



Haha, Justin er så deilig! 

146979681336046793386





Justin og Big Sean


146979681336046793386





"Me & @JustinBieber pose like this"



@jojowright: 'Sometimes me & @JustinBieber pose like this'





DWTS rehearsals #ThrowbackThursday



DWTS rehearsals w/ @JustinBieber & @BoyzIIMen#ThrowbackThursday

146979681336046793386





"We Just Living The City Life"


"We Just Living The City Life. CasinoInc. Brat Pack. #Bieber #SkotchDavis #Khalil $.D."

1469796111333658410591





Success!!!! We did it lol bro!



"Success!!!! We did it lol bro! @justinbieber #thevoice #boyfriend @tianatoday @scooterbraun"

1469796111333658410591





"Locker room swag! Bieber in here"



1469796111333658410591





"Me and Justin"

&#8220;Me and JB&#8221;

1469796111333658410591





The album is gonna be special!

@KennyHamilton: Putting the finishing touches on the album and it's gonna be special! @justinbieber and @kanyewest #Believe





Neff swaggy


@weknowthedj: "Neff swaggy"

1469796111333658410591





"The kid keeps creeping in"

BLI MED PÅ KONKURRANSE HER!


@alfredoflores: "Trying to take a picture with Vanessa and the kid keeps creeping in."

1469796111333658410591





Brilliant new sound!



Felt very lucky to have @justinbieber play me a couple of tracks from new album. Brilliant new sound!

2





Justin og Alfredo i studio

Alfredo and Justin in the studio!

Hahaha, så søte de er! Ta forresten en tur innom facebooksiden vår, ved å trykke her, og lik den!

2





@alfredoflores "lovin the crew"

&#8220;@alfredoflores: Lovin the Crew. @justinbieber @selenagomez @therealfrancia @khalil916&#8221;
"@alfredoflores: Lovin the Crew. @justinbieber @selenagomez @therealfrancia @khalil916"